Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
  Bockumer Bulldogs I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  SG Langenfeld Devils II - HC Köln-West Rheinos II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
n. P.
  Crefelder SC III - Monheim Skunks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
n. P.
  RSC Aachen I - Crefelder SC III
Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen
  Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Monheim Skunks I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
  HC Köln-West Rheinos II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
  Bockumer Bulldogs I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  Monheim Skunks I - RSC Aachen I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
  Crefelder SC III - HC Köln-West Rheinos II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  RSC Aachen I - HC Köln-West Rheinos II
Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen
  GSG Nord I - HC Köln-West Rheinos II
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
  SG Langenfeld Devils II - RSC Aachen I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
  GSG Nord I - Crefelder SC III
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
  HC Köln-West Rheinos II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
Monheim Skunks I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
4 Fabian Caelers Bockumer Bulldogs
Crash Eagles Kaarst II - GSG Nord I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
4 Ole Schramm Uedesheim Chiefs
4 Jan Deckert Bochum Lakers
Monheim Skunks I - HC Köln-West Rheinos II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
3 Moritz Otten Crash Eagles Kaarst
3 Marius Heil SG Langenfeld Devils
SG Langenfeld Devils II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
3 Florian Häming Crefelder SC
1 Fabian Stumpf Hilden Flames
Crefelder SC III - RSC Aachen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
3 Ingo Müller Hilden Flames
4 Niklas Hocke Highlander Lüdenscheid
RSC Aachen I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen
3 Tim Nikolai Key Kerpen Barracudas
4 Fabian Caelers Bockumer Bulldogs
HC Köln-West Rheinos II - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
3 Florian Häming Crefelder SC
1 Sascha Strachowitz Duisburg Ducks
Monheim Skunks I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
4 Dominik Fels Pulheim Vipers
3 Marius Heil SG Langenfeld Devils
Crefelder SC III - GSG Nord I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
4 Phil Henri Heyerhoff Samurai Iserlohn
2 Michael Hufenstuhl Düsseldorf Rams
Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
3 Marius Heil SG Langenfeld Devils
4 Niels Pniewski HC Köln-West Rheinos
SG Langenfeld Devils II - Crefelder SC III
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
3 Moritz Otten Crash Eagles Kaarst
1 Fabian Stumpf Hilden Flames
HC Köln-West Rheinos II - RSC Aachen I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
3 Frederic van Himbeeck Hilden Flames
2 Tim Bothe Crefelder SC
RSC Aachen I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen
1 Nils Himmelmann SHC Rockets Essen
1 Marcus Drücker GSG Nord
GSG Nord I - Monheim Skunks I
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
3 Sebastian Schmidt Düsseldorf Rams
1 Dennis Diem Crefelder SC
Crash Eagles Kaarst II - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2 Tim Bothe Crefelder SC
3 Brandon Bernhardt Crefelder SC
Crash Eagles Kaarst II - RSC Aachen I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/regionalliga-west/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/regionalliga-west/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Ulli Müller
E-Mail