Datum Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
2.SLB   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Brakel Blitz I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
2.DL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Brakel Blitz I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
n. P.
2.JGWA   Brakel Blitz I - Miners Oberhausen II
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
LLW   Brakel Blitz I - Neheim Blackhawks I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.JGWA   Brakel Blitz I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.SLB   Brakel Blitz I - Samurai Iserlohn II
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.DL   Brakel Blitz I - Miners Oberhausen I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.JGWA   Brakel Blitz I - Duisburg Ducks I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.SLB   Brakel Blitz I - CSL Detmold I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.DL   Brakel Blitz I - Bochum Lakers I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
LLW   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Brakel Blitz I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
n. P.
LLW   Münster Mottek I - Brakel Blitz I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
2.JGWA   Miners Oberhausen II - Brakel Blitz I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.SLB   Samurai Iserlohn II - Brakel Blitz I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.SLB   TV Paderborn I - Brakel Blitz I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.JGWA   TV Paderborn I - Brakel Blitz I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
LLW   Highlander Lüdenscheid II - Brakel Blitz I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
PJug   Brakel Blitz I - Miners Oberhausen I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale
PS   Brakel Blitz I - Commanders Velbert I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
Pokal Schüler Achtelfinale
2.DL   Brakel Blitz I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
LLW   Mendener Mambas II - Brakel Blitz I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JGWA   SHC Rockets Essen I - Brakel Blitz I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
LLW   Neheim Blackhawks I - Brakel Blitz I
Sporthalle Binnerfeld / Arnsberg
LLW   Samurai Iserlohn III - Brakel Blitz I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1 x Rot Samurai Iserlohn
2.JGWA   Bochum Lakers I - Brakel Blitz I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.SLB   Mendener Mambas II - Brakel Blitz I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.DL   Bochum Lakers I - Brakel Blitz I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
n. P.
LLW   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - Brakel Blitz I
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
2.JGWA   Bissendorfer Panther II - Brakel Blitz I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.DL Bissendorfer Panther I - Brakel Blitz I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
XML
https://www.ishd.de/vereine/verein/brakel-blitz/spielplan/2019.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/vereine/verein/brakel-blitz/spielplan/2019.json