Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
  Miners Oberhausen I - Brakel Blitz I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
  Bochum Lakers I - Miners Oberhausen I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
n. P.
  Hilden Flames I - Brakel Blitz I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
  Brakel Blitz I - Miners Oberhausen I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
n. P.
  Bochum Lakers I - Hilden Flames I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
  Bissendorfer Panther I - Hilden Flames I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
  Miners Oberhausen I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
n. P.
  Bochum Lakers I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
  Bissendorfer Panther I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
  Samurai Iserlohn I - Miners Oberhausen I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
  Hilden Flames I - Bochum Lakers I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
  Hilden Flames I - Miners Oberhausen I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
  Samurai Iserlohn I - Brakel Blitz I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
  Bissendorfer Panther I - Brakel Blitz I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
  Bissendorfer Panther I - Miners Oberhausen I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
  Samurai Iserlohn I - Hilden Flames I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
  Brakel Blitz I - Bochum Lakers I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
  Bochum Lakers I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
  Miners Oberhausen I - Hilden Flames I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
  Samurai Iserlohn I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
  Samurai Iserlohn I - Bochum Lakers I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
  Miners Oberhausen I - Bochum Lakers I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
Brakel Blitz I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
1 Reinhold Düker-Manns Bissendorfer Panther
3 Matthias Kroh TGW Kassel Wizards
Hilden Flames I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
4 Moritz Otten Crash Eagles Kaarst
3 Michael Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
Miners Oberhausen I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
3 Christian Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
4 Olaf Hens Bochum Lakers
Brakel Blitz I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
3 Florian Hahnas ERC Wunstorf Lions
4 Julian Behler ERC Weserbergland
Bochum Lakers I - Brakel Blitz I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2 Nico Pottgießer Commanders Velbert
3 Ingo Müller Hilden Flames
Bissendorfer Panther I - Bochum Lakers I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
4 Yannic Reile Empelde Maddogs
4 Linus Zwick ERC Wunstorf Lions
Hilden Flames I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
Brakel Blitz I - Hilden Flames I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
neuer Termin
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/ligen/2-damenliga/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/ligen/2-damenliga/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Fabian Stumpf
E-Mail