Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
  TV Paderborn I - SHC Rockets Essen II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
  Samurai Iserlohn II - GSG Nord I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
  SHC Rockets Essen II - GSG Nord I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
n. P.
  Samurai Iserlohn II - HCT Hemer Dragons I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
  Samurai Iserlohn II - Düsseldorf Rams II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
  SHC Rockets Essen II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
  GSG Nord I - HCT Hemer Dragons I
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
Nichtantreten HCT Hemer Dragons
Wertung
  Samurai Iserlohn II - TV Paderborn I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1 x Spieldauer TV Paderborn
  GSG Nord I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
  HCT Hemer Dragons I - SHC Rockets Essen II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1 x Rot SHC Rockets Essen
  TV Paderborn I - GSG Nord I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
  SHC Rockets Essen II - Düsseldorf Rams II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
  HCT Hemer Dragons I - Samurai Iserlohn II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
neue Uhrzeit
  SHC Rockets Essen II - TV Paderborn I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
  Düsseldorf Rams II - HCT Hemer Dragons I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
  SHC Rockets Essen II - HCT Hemer Dragons I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
  Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Düsseldorf Rams II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
  Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Samurai Iserlohn II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
  HCT Hemer Dragons I - TV Paderborn I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1 x Spieldauer TV Paderborn
  TV Paderborn I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
  TV Paderborn I - Samurai Iserlohn II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
  Düsseldorf Rams II - GSG Nord I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
  Düsseldorf Rams II - SHC Rockets Essen II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
  Crash Eagles Kaarst II - TV Paderborn I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
  Crash Eagles Kaarst II - HCT Hemer Dragons I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
  HCT Hemer Dragons I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
Crash Eagles Kaarst II - SHC Rockets Essen II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1 Thomas Schlüter Commanders Velbert
3 Dennis Schewe Miners Oberhausen
Düsseldorf Rams II - Samurai Iserlohn II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
neuer Termin
3 Daniel Rütting Mendener Mambas
1 Jens Meinhardt Crefelder SC
GSG Nord I - TV Paderborn I
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
2 Waldemar Schmidt HC Köln-West Rheinos
2 Michael Hufenstuhl Düsseldorf Rams
HCT Hemer Dragons I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1 Dennis Diem Crefelder SC
2 Tim Bothe Crefelder SC
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/ligen/regionalliga-mitte/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/ligen/regionalliga-mitte/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Ulf Berger
E-Mail