Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
  Deggendorf Pflanz I - Freiburg Beasts I
Pflanz Arena / Deggendorf
n. P.
  IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - IHC Atting I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
  IHC Atting I - Freiburg Beasts I
Hockey- und Stocksporthalle Atting / Atting
1 x Spieldauer Freiburg Beasts
  SG Langenfeld Devils I - TGW Kassel Wizards I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
  Freiburg Beasts I - TGW Kassel Wizards I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
  Badgers Spaichingen I - HC Merdingen I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
  Badgers Spaichingen I - Deggendorf Pflanz I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
  TGW Kassel Wizards I - HC Merdingen I
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
  SG Langenfeld Devils I - HC Merdingen I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
  IHC Atting I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Hockey- und Stocksporthalle Atting / Atting
  Badgers Spaichingen I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
1 x Rot Badgers Spaichingen, 1 x Spieldauer IVA Rhein Main Patriots
  Deggendorf Pflanz I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Pflanz Arena / Deggendorf
  Freiburg Beasts I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
  TGW Kassel Wizards I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
  IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Deggendorf Pflanz I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
  SG Langenfeld Devils I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
n. P.
HC Merdingen I - Freiburg Beasts I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
2 Martin Apperger Hotdogs Bräunlingen
1 Florian Klepser Abstatt Vipers
Deggendorf Pflanz I - IHC Atting I
Pflanz Arena / Deggendorf
neue Uhrzeit
2 Daniel Schafnitzel TV Augsburg
1 Marcus Kruppe TSV Schwabmünchen
Gemeinsame Anreise
IHC Atting I - TGW Kassel Wizards I
Hockey- und Stocksporthalle Atting / Atting
2 Benjamin Haala FfEN Känguruhs Königsbrunn
2 Sebastian Grau IHC Schwabach 03 e.V.
Gemeinsame Anreise
Deggendorf Pflanz I - TGW Kassel Wizards I
Pflanz Arena / Deggendorf
2 Benjamin Haala FfEN Känguruhs Königsbrunn
1 Marcus Kruppe TSV Schwabmünchen
Gemeinsame Anreise
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - TGW Kassel Wizards I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1 Thomas Schlüter Commanders Velbert
1 Oliver Winter Commanders Velbert
HC Merdingen I - Deggendorf Pflanz I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
1 Waldemar Schmidt HC Köln-West Rheinos (Fahrtkosten anteilig)
2 Martin Apperger Hotdogs Bräunlingen
Freiburg Beasts I - Deggendorf Pflanz I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
1 Waldemar Schmidt HC Köln-West Rheinos (Fahrtkosten anteilig)
2 Heiko Häringer HC Merdingen
SG Langenfeld Devils I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1 Oliver Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
1 Marcus Drücker GSG Nord
Freiburg Beasts I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
3 Luca Bührer RSC Bulls Bahlingen
1 Florian Klepser Abstatt Vipers
TGW Kassel Wizards I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
SG Langenfeld Devils I - Freiburg Beasts I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Freiburg Beasts I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
SG Langenfeld Devils I - Deggendorf Pflanz I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
Badgers Spaichingen I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/2-bundesliga-sued/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/2-bundesliga-sued/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Gabriele Kickermann
E-Mail