Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
  Miners Oberhausen II - Münster Mottek I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
  SHC Rockets Essen I - Mendener Mambas I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
  Mendener Mambas I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
  Münster Mottek I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
  Mendener Mambas I - Bochum Lakers I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Nichtantreten Bochum Lakers
Wertung
  SHC Rockets Essen I - Miners Oberhausen II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
  Miners Oberhausen II - Bochum Lakers I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
  Münster Mottek I - Bochum Lakers I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
  Miners Oberhausen II - SHC Rockets Essen I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
  Münster Mottek I - Miners Oberhausen II
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
  Mendener Mambas I - Münster Mottek I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
  Samurai Iserlohn I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1 x Spieldauer Samurai Iserlohn
  Bochum Lakers I - Mendener Mambas I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
  Samurai Iserlohn I - Münster Mottek I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
  Bochum Lakers I - Miners Oberhausen II
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
  Bochum Lakers I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
Samurai Iserlohn I - Miners Oberhausen II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
3 Daniel Rütting Mendener Mambas
3 René Garbsch Mendener Mambas
Bochum Lakers I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2 Dominik Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
3 Yannick Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
Mendener Mambas I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
3 Felix Pachel TV Paderborn
4 Jan Thuinemann Münster Mottek
SHC Rockets Essen I - Bochum Lakers I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
4 Jakob Kleutges Crefelder SC
Münster Mottek I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
2 Tim Bothe Crefelder SC
4 Jan Deckert Bochum Lakers
Miners Oberhausen II - Mendener Mambas I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
3 Kevin Czoske GSG Nord
3 Yannick Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
SHC Rockets Essen I - Münster Mottek I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2 Marcel Schaefers Commanders Velbert
4 Ole Schramm Uedesheim Chiefs
Samurai Iserlohn I - Bochum Lakers I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
4 Nicola Alig IVA Rhein Main Patriots
4 Siamak Nassi IVA Rhein Main Patriots
Miners Oberhausen II - Samurai Iserlohn I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
neuer Termin
3 Kevin Czoske GSG Nord
2 Jonas Eberl SHC Rockets Essen
SHC Rockets Essen I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
Bochum Lakers I - Münster Mottek I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
Samurai Iserlohn I - Mendener Mambas I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
Mendener Mambas I - Miners Oberhausen II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Münster Mottek I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/2-juniorenliga-west-a/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/2-juniorenliga-west-a/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail