Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
  Hilden Flames I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
  Bockumer Bulldogs I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
n. P.
  Mendener Mambas I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
  Bockumer Bulldogs I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  Mendener Mambas I - Hilden Flames I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
  Duisburg Ducks I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
  IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Duisburg Ducks I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
n. P.
  SG Langenfeld Devils I - Mendener Mambas I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
  Duisburg Ducks I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
n. P.
  IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Mendener Mambas I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
Bockumer Bulldogs I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
4 Jan Deckert Bochum Lakers
2 Dominik Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
Gemeinsame Anreise
Duisburg Ducks I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2 Christian Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
1 Nils Himmelmann SHC Rockets Essen
SG Langenfeld Devils I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1 Nils Himmelmann SHC Rockets Essen
1 Marcus Drücker GSG Nord
Mendener Mambas I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
3 Felix Pachel TV Paderborn
2 Christian Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
SG Langenfeld Devils I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 2 / Langenfeld
3 Michael Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
1 Carsten Arndt Commanders Velbert
Spreewölfe Berlin I - Hilden Flames I
Poststadion / Berlin
4 Alexey Fedorchenko Holtenau Huskies (ab Hamburg)
4 Lars Waller SVNA Dynamics Hamburg
Gemeinsame Anreise
Duisburg Ducks I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1 Oliver Winter Commanders Velbert
1 Sebastian Brütt Crash Eagles Kaarst
Hilden Flames I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2 Tim Bothe Crefelder SC
2 Jonas Eberl SHC Rockets Essen
Mendener Mambas I - Duisburg Ducks I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2 Jonas Eberl SHC Rockets Essen
1 Carsten Arndt Commanders Velbert
Bockumer Bulldogs I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
4 Jan Deckert Bochum Lakers
3 Michael Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
SG Langenfeld Devils I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1 Oliver Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
1 Marcus Drücker GSG Nord
Mendener Mambas I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1 Norbert Böhmländer HC Köln-West Rheinos
1 Waldemar Schmidt HC Köln-West Rheinos
Hilden Flames I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
3 Marina Heyse Kerpen Barracudas
2 Daniel Boschewski Crash Eagles Kaarst
Duisburg Ducks I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
4 Jan Deckert Bochum Lakers
3 Florian Häming Crefelder SC
SG Langenfeld Devils I - Hilden Flames I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1 Norbert Böhmländer HC Köln-West Rheinos
4 Julian Schramm HC Köln-West Rheinos
Hilden Flames I - Duisburg Ducks I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2 Jonas Dietrich Monheim Skunks
1 Carsten Arndt Commanders Velbert
Bockumer Bulldogs I - Hilden Flames I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
Hilden Flames I - Mendener Mambas I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/1-damenbundesliga/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/1-damenbundesliga/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Gernot Fürst
E-Mail