Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
  Crefelder SC II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  Crash Eagles Kaarst II - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
  Bockumer Bulldogs I - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  Bockumer Bulldogs I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  Pulheim Vipers I - Hilden Flames II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
  Bockumer Bulldogs I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crefelder SC II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
  Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Pulheim Vipers I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
  Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
n. P.
  Hilden Flames II - Pulheim Vipers I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
  SG Langenfeld Devils I - Hilden Flames II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 2 / Langenfeld
  Crefelder SC II - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  Crefelder SC II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  Pulheim Vipers I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
  Hilden Flames II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
  Pulheim Vipers I - Crefelder SC II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
  Crefelder SC II - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
  Bockumer Bulldogs I - Hilden Flames II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Hilden Flames II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1 Simon Andreas Nitsch Düsseldorf Flyers
2 Tim Bothe Crefelder SC
Bockumer Bulldogs I - Crefelder SC II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2 Dominik Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
4 Benedikt Wiethof RSC Aachen
Hilden Flames II - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1 Waldemar Schmidt HC Köln-West Rheinos
4 Julian Schramm HC Köln-West Rheinos
Hilden Flames II - Crefelder SC II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2 Daniel Boschewski Crash Eagles Kaarst
2 Alexander Graewer Düsseldorf Rams
Pulheim Vipers I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2 Lars Müller Highlander Lüdenscheid
4 Niels Pniewski HC Köln-West Rheinos
Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Crefelder SC II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
4 Nicola Alig IVA Rhein Main Patriots
3 Günter Brack IVA Rhein Main Patriots
SG Langenfeld Devils I - Pulheim Vipers I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
3 Felix Pachel TV Paderborn (Anreise ab Köln)
3 Tim Nikolai Key Kerpen Barracudas
Hilden Flames II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
Crefelder SC II - Hilden Flames II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
SG Langenfeld Devils I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
4 Schiedsrichterwesen ISHD
Pulheim Vipers I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/2-juniorenliga-west-b/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/2-juniorenliga-west-b/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail