Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
  Commanders Velbert I - Düsseldorf Rams I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
  Duisburg Ducks I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
  Duisburg Ducks I - Crefelder SC I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
  Düsseldorf Rams I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
nur 1 Schiedsrichter
  Düsseldorf Rams I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
  Commanders Velbert I - Crefelder SC I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
  Miners Oberhausen I - Duisburg Ducks I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
  Duisburg Ducks I - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
  Duisburg Ducks I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
  Miners Oberhausen I - Crefelder SC I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
  SHC Rockets Essen I - Commanders Velbert I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
  SHC Rockets Essen I - Crefelder SC I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
  SHC Rockets Essen I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
  Düsseldorf Rams I - Commanders Velbert I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
  Crefelder SC I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
n. P.
  Miners Oberhausen I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
  Düsseldorf Rams I - Crefelder SC I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
  Commanders Velbert I - Duisburg Ducks I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
  Crefelder SC I - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  Miners Oberhausen I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
  Duisburg Ducks I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
  Miners Oberhausen I - Commanders Velbert I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
  Crefelder SC I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  SHC Rockets Essen I - Miners Oberhausen I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
Commanders Velbert I - SHC Rockets Essen I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1 Florian Klytta Miners Oberhausen
3 Thomas Sebastian Pedarnig Uedesheim Chiefs
Crefelder SC I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 Fabian Stumpf Hilden Flames
1 Christian Rust Bochum Lakers
Düsseldorf Rams I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
2 Dominik Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
Crefelder SC I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
4 Lukas Leon Wegmann RSC Aachen
4 Benedikt Wiethof RSC Aachen
Commanders Velbert I - Miners Oberhausen I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
SHC Rockets Essen I - Duisburg Ducks I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
4 Torben Stadler Crefelder SC
4 Timo Seupel Crefelder SC
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/bambiniliga-a/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/bambiniliga-a/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Gernot Fürst
E-Mail