Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
  Düsseldorf Rams II - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
  Uedesheim Chiefs I - Crefelder SC II
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
  Pulheim Vipers II - Monheim Skunks I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
Neuer Uhrzeit! Heimrechttausch!
  Crefelder SC II - Pulheim Vipers II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
  Pulheim Vipers II - Crefelder SC II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
nur 1 Schiedsrichter
  HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Pulheim Vipers II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
  Düsseldorf Rams II - Monheim Skunks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
  Düsseldorf Rams II - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
  Monheim Skunks I - Crefelder SC II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
  Monheim Skunks I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
Monheim Skunks I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
4 Fabian Caelers Bockumer Bulldogs
Uedesheim Chiefs I - Monheim Skunks I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
4 Timo Seupel Crefelder SC
2 Dominik Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
Monheim Skunks I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
3 Moritz Otten Crash Eagles Kaarst
2 Alexander Graewer Düsseldorf Rams
Uedesheim Chiefs I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
4 Ramon Sousa Carrilho Crefelder SC
4 Leon Thielen Pulheim Vipers
HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crefelder SC II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
4 Markus Arndt SG Langenfeld Devils
3 Frederic van Himbeeck Hilden Flames
Uedesheim Chiefs I - Pulheim Vipers II
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
3 Yannick Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
3 Ingo Müller Hilden Flames
Pulheim Vipers II - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
3 Felix Sommer RSC Aachen
4 Benedikt Wiethof RSC Aachen
Düsseldorf Rams II - Crefelder SC II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2 Philipp Wunsch GSG Nord
2 Marcel Schaefers Commanders Velbert
Pulheim Vipers II - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
3 Günter Brack IVA Rhein Main Patriots
Crefelder SC II - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
3 Günter Brack IVA Rhein Main Patriots
3 Thomas Tribbensee Miners Oberhausen
Pulheim Vipers II - Düsseldorf Rams II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
4 Julian Schramm HC Köln-West Rheinos
3 Marina Heyse Kerpen Barracudas
Crefelder SC II - Monheim Skunks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
4 Dominik Fels Pulheim Vipers
4 Ole Schramm Uedesheim Chiefs
Uedesheim Chiefs I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
4 Ramon Sousa Carrilho Crefelder SC
3 Ingo Müller Hilden Flames
HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
Monheim Skunks I - Pulheim Vipers II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
Crefelder SC II - Düsseldorf Rams II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Monheim Skunks I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
Crefelder SC II - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Düsseldorf Rams II - Pulheim Vipers II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/2-schuelerliga-c/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/ligen/2-schuelerliga-c/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Karl-Heinz Bahners
E-Mail